Unsere Könige (bis 2003)

Jahr

Kinderkönige

Jungkönig

Altkönig

1930

1931

1932

1933

1934

1935

1936

1937

1938

1939-1949

1950

1951

1952

1953

1954

1955

1956

1957

1958

1959

1960

1961

1962

1963

1964

1965

1966

1967

1968

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Heinrich Klingsieck

Wilhelm Wiegmann

Wilhelm Wolter

Heinrich Wiegmann

Heinrich Diekröger

August Windhorst

Wilhelm Wagenfeld

Wilhelm Steinkamp

Wilhelm Sander

Heinrich Steinkamp

Wilhelm Wehbrink

Heinz Vahrenkamp

Wilhelm Droste

Heinz Brinkmeier

Walter Sudmann

Helmut Schild

Dieter Wiehe

Ewald Wiehe

Heinz Halve

Andreas Steinhoff

Heinz Spilker

Wilfried Niemann

Friedhelm Kollweier

Rudolf Kroll

Heinz Wippermann

Franz Knothe

Helmut Möhring

Erwin Hodde

August Steinkamp

Wilhelm Heitkamp

Heinrich Steinkamp

Heinrich Griepenstroh

Wilhelm Rose

Heinrich Dieckröger

Heinrich Steinkamp

Wilhelm Sander

August Wagenfeld

August Röhe

Hermann Buschmann

Wilhelm Wippermann

Richard Nickoleit

Fritz Wagenfeld

Wilhelm Steinkamp

Hermann Wiegmann

Wilhelm Windhorst

Heinrich Klingsieck

August Bollhorst

August Warner

Georg Ziegenhagen

Wilhelm Schwettmann

Wilhelm Hodde

Heinrich Schwettmann

Wilhelm Dunau

Erwin Pahl

Herbert Becker

Wilhelm Stevener

Wilhelm Schwettmann

Artur Griepenstroh

1970

Uwe Sander & Gabriele Kellenberg

Jürgen Warner

Karl Ritter

1971

Uwe Döpke & Gudrun Latzel

Hermann Beeke

Heinrich Eikenhorst

1972

Reinhold Klanke & Birgit Steinkamp

Heinrich Aßling

Friedel Spilker

1973

Raimund Meyer & Marlies Sudmann

Ernst August Warner

Ernst Siemering

1974

Wolfgang Kemper & Monika Eberhard

Wilfried Stork

Dieter Wiehe

1975

Dirk Starke & Inge Hohmann

Reinhard Hodde

Karl Morawski

1976

Jörg Leckebusch & Gabriele Dunau

Gerd Bräutigam

Willi Gerkens

1977

Peter Heitmann & Ulrike Leckebusch

Udo Pahl

Werner Kokemoor

1978

Wilfried Droste & Ulrike Meier

Dietmar Windhorst

Heinz Meyer

1979

Uwe Schomäker & Ulrike Meier

Raimund Rüter

Udo Pahl

1980

Thorsten Lange & Silke Meyer

Gerd Lange

Otto Bräutigam

1981

Andreas Kummer & Doris Hohmann

Günter Osterbrock

Horst Vetter

1982

Jens Rabbe & Tina Rabbe

Peter Wolf

Herbert Bendisch

1983

Ralf Schlottmann & Sandra Kokemoor

Karl Meier

Gerd Mundorf

1984

Matthias Langewellpott & Silke Mundorf

Helmut Eikenhorst

Wilhelm Sporleder

1985

Kai Starke & Tanja Lange

Eckhard Wiehe

Helmut Kokemoor

1986

Thomas Kollweier & Tanja Warner

Harald Meyer

Erwin Schmidt

1987

Jürgen Meier & Sylvia Koch

Heinfried Hodde

Henry Kersten

1988

Jens Röhe & Kristina Kollweier

Jörg Sporleder

Wilfried Niemann

1989

Cord Bommelmann & Charlotte Behl

Jürgen Fastabend

Reinhard Stevener

1990

Dirk Pahl & Corinna Ahrens

Ludwig Aßling

Karl-Heinz Molkenburg

1991

Markus Drumann & Heike Wippermann

Jens Kassen

Wolfgang Morawski

1992

Marko Hodde & Ramona Schlottmann

Edmund Wietelmann

Friedrich Bommelmann

1993

Knut Bräutigam & Katrin Aßling

Stefan Heitmann

Erhard Molkenburg

1994

Christian Hodde & Sandra Kassen

Karsten Windhorst

Wolfgang Pahl

1995

Markus Röhe & Katrin Pinke

Michael Henze

Werner Hodde

1996

Marko Reinking & Andrea Schulze

Christian Meier

Lothar Behl

1997

Dennis Kunter & Claudia Bommelmann

Oliver Hackemeier

Gerhard Kokemoor

1998

Christoph Sander & Frauke Bräutigam

Dirk Wehrmann

Dierk Rieger

1999

André Aßling & Jennifer Siemering

Heiko Priesmeier

Gerd Lange

2000

Marcel Wellpott & Jennifer Rieger

Matthias Warner

Uwe Sander

2001

Tom Lehde & Janina Drunagel

Stefan Meyer

Ulrich Röhe

2002

Mario Wehbrink & Claudia Droste

Marco Tielbürger

Willi Drumann

2003

Marcel Schomäker & Jana Osterbrock

Kandy May

Wilhelm Wehbrink